P90 | Glacier Mesh

P90 | Glacier Mesh
Weapon
P90
Rarity
Mil-Spec Grade
Value
2.65 to 38.86 coins
Cases
6
Variants
Souvenir

The P90 | Glacier Mesh is a Mil-Spec Grade P90 skin for CS2. On CSVOLT it drops from 6 cases, with the best chance in Soup at 15.00%. SMGs are light guns with a fast fire rate.

Wears and values

WearValue (coins)USDDrops
Factory New38.86$25.91In a case
Minimal Wear6.42$4.28Not in a case now
Battle-Scarred14.13$9.42Not in a case now
Factory New Souvenir15.45$10.30In a case
Field-Tested Souvenir2.65$1.77In a case

Cases with the P90 | Glacier Mesh

CaseVariantsChanceCase price (coins)
SoupSouvenir FT15.00%37.61
SteamedSouvenir FT15.00%242.67
ZippedFN15.00%290.42
ArcticFN5.00%22.49
RitualSouvenir FN2.40%34.74
CreamSouvenir FN0.300%8.90

The chance is the total drop chance of this skin in that case, all wears together.

Frequently asked questions

Which case has the P90 | Glacier Mesh?

You can get it from 6 cases on CSVOLT. The best chance is in the Soup case at 15.00%.

How much is the P90 | Glacier Mesh worth?

On CSVOLT the P90 | Glacier Mesh is worth from 2.65 to 38.86 coins ($1.77 to $25.91), depending on wear and variant.

What rarity is the P90 | Glacier Mesh?

The P90 | Glacier Mesh is a Mil-Spec Grade skin. The rarity colour shows how rare a skin is in CS2.

Can I get the P90 | Glacier Mesh on Steam?

Yes. A skin you win goes to your inventory, and you can redeem it to your Steam account through the wallet once its value is played through.

18+ only. CSVOLT uses virtual coins and every result is random. Set a budget and only play what you can afford to lose. Responsible gaming limits