MP9 | Wild Lily

MP9 | Wild Lily
Weapon
MP9
Rarity
Classified
Value
1,853.62 to 4,879.63 coins
Cases
19

MP9 | Wild Lily is a Classified finish for the MP9 in CS2. On CSVOLT it drops from 19 cases, with the best chance in Time Traveler at 9.00%. SMGs are light guns with a fast fire rate.

Wears and values

WearValue (coins)USDDrops
Factory New4,879.63$3,253.09In a case
Minimal Wear3,222.43$2,148.29In a case
Field-Tested3,025.69$2,017.13In a case
Well Worn1,853.62$1,235.75In a case
Battle-Scarred4,105.78$2,737.19In a case

Cases with the MP9 | Wild Lily

CaseVariantsChanceCase price (coins)
Time TravelerWW9.00%563.47
X-Mas SpiritFN5.00%1,639.21
PrimitiveMW2.50%1,829.16
EyyyOPWW1.65%153.63
SurpriseBS1.00%1,157.74
PsychoFT0.750%268.62
BruisedMW0.500%199.93
JuicyWW0.350%295.29
L1E0KWW0.300%94.20
Piggy BankBS0.300%105.00
AsylumBS0.300%421.11
ChaosFT0.250%315.32
SodiumsWW0.200%118.21
FossilFN0.150%159.32
TrapBS0.120%62.10
MeadowsFT0.100%260.35
TimelessFT0.030%93.03
The SubsMW0.010%32.67
GymFN0.010%43.42

The chance is the total drop chance of this skin in that case, all wears together.

Frequently asked questions

Which case has the MP9 | Wild Lily?

You can get it from 19 cases on CSVOLT. The best chance is in the Time Traveler case at 9.00%.

How much is the MP9 | Wild Lily worth?

On CSVOLT the MP9 | Wild Lily is worth from 1,853.62 to 4,879.63 coins ($1,235.75 to $3,253.09), depending on wear and variant.

What rarity is the MP9 | Wild Lily?

The MP9 | Wild Lily is a Classified skin. The rarity colour shows how rare a skin is in CS2.

Can I get the MP9 | Wild Lily on Steam?

Yes. A skin you win goes to your inventory, and you can redeem it to your Steam account through the wallet once its value is played through.

18+ only. CSVOLT uses virtual coins and every result is random. Set a budget and only play what you can afford to lose. Responsible gaming limits