CZ75-Auto | Nitro

CZ75-Auto | Nitro
Weapon
CZ75-Auto
Rarity
Mil-Spec Grade
Value
9.67 to 75.33 coins
Cases
6
Variants
Souvenir

CZ75-Auto | Nitro is a Mil-Spec Grade finish for the CZ75-Auto in CS2. On CSVOLT it drops from 6 cases, with the best chance in Shwifty at 20.00%. Pistols are the cheapest guns in a round, and many of their skins are easy to start with.

Wears and values

WearValue (coins)USDDrops
Factory New75.33$50.22In a case
Well Worn9.67$6.45In a case
Battle-Scarred16.33$10.89In a case
Factory New Souvenir25.70$17.13In a case
Minimal Wear Souvenir15.59$10.39In a case

Cases with the CZ75-Auto | Nitro

CaseVariantsChanceCase price (coins)
ShwiftySouvenir MW20.00%108.51
Cold PlungeWW10.00%66.30
SwerveFN, BS8.15%21.24
Trick or TreatSouvenir MW7.50%17.97
WizardrySouvenir FN7.50%53.47
ZappedFN0.500%3.87

The chance is the total drop chance of this skin in that case, all wears together.

Frequently asked questions

Which case has the CZ75-Auto | Nitro?

You can get it from 6 cases on CSVOLT. The best chance is in the Shwifty case at 20.00%.

How much is the CZ75-Auto | Nitro worth?

On CSVOLT the CZ75-Auto | Nitro is worth from 9.67 to 75.33 coins ($6.45 to $50.22), depending on wear and variant.

What rarity is the CZ75-Auto | Nitro?

The CZ75-Auto | Nitro is a Mil-Spec Grade skin. The rarity colour shows how rare a skin is in CS2.

Can I get the CZ75-Auto | Nitro on Steam?

Yes. A skin you win goes to your inventory, and you can redeem it to your Steam account through the wallet once its value is played through.

18+ only. CSVOLT uses virtual coins and every result is random. Set a budget and only play what you can afford to lose. Responsible gaming limits